Working together to serve you better

PARACETAMOL, PSEUDOEPHEDRINE HCL




Dosage form : Plain Tablet
Composition : Paracetamol 500 mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 mg
Indication : For fast relief of: Cold, fever and chills, headache, runny nose, nasal throat. body malaise
Remark : Export to Singapore, Malaysia






Report
An Affiliate of:
 
 
Products That We Manufacture
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 PT Medifarma Laboratories. All Rights Reserved