Working together to serve you better

NALGESTAN




Dosage form : Plain Tablet
Composition : Phenylpropanolamine HCl 15 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg
Indication : Nasal congestion, rhinorrhea, sneezing & post-nasal drip, common colds, allergic & vasomotor rhinitis & sinusitis
Remark : Marketed in Indonesia






Report
An Affiliate of:
 
 
Products That We Manufacture
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 PT Medifarma Laboratories. All Rights Reserved