Working together to serve you better

DECOLSIN




Dosage form : Hard Gelatin Capsule
Composition : Paracetamol 325 mg, Guaifenesin 50 mg Pseudoepherine HCl 30 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Indication : For fast relief of: cough, cold; fever and chills, headache; runny nose; nasal throat; body malaise
Remark : Marketed in Indonesia






Report
An Affiliate of:
 
 
Products That We Manufacture
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 PT Medifarma Laboratories. All Rights Reserved