Working together to serve you better

DECOLGEN COLD & FLU WITH VIT. C




Dosage form : Multi-layered Tablet
Composition : Paracetamol 300 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrocloride 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg, Ascorbic Acid 25 mg
Indication : For fast relief of: Cold; Fever and Chills, Headache; Runny Nose; Nasal Throat; Body Malaise
Remark : Export to Singapore






Report
An Affiliate of:
 
 
Products That We Manufacture
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 PT Medifarma Laboratories. All Rights Reserved