Working together to serve you better

DECOLGEN COLD & FLU EXTRA STRENGTH




Dosage form : Multi-layered Tablet
Composition : Paracetamol 500 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg
Indication : For Cold; Fever, Headache; Runny Nose; Nasal Congestion
Remark : Export to Singapore, Myanmar






Report
An Affiliate of:
 
 
Products That We Manufacture
Copyright © 2014 - 2017 PT Medifarma Laboratories. All Rights Reserved